Datum | Aanvangstijd | Wedstrijd | Scheidsrechter | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 mei | 11:00 | Alphense Boys 5 - Rohda '76 7 | A.A.J. (Alex) Koelewijn | veld 3-Alphense Boys | ||
4 mei | 11:00 | Alphense Boys 3 - ARC 9 | veld 2-Alphense Boys | |||
4 mei | 11:00 | Alphense Boys 4 - TAVV 6 | veld 4-Alphense Boys | |||
4 mei | 11:00 | Delft G2JM - Alphense Boys G1 | M.A. (Ted) van Rutten | veld 2 A | ||
4 mei | 12:00 | Alphense Boys JO14-1 - FC Utrecht JO14-1 | C.G.J.M. (Clemens) Simonis | veld 1-Alphense Boys | ||
4 mei | 14:30 | Alphense Boys - ARC | G.T.A. (Giovanni) Verhoeve | veld 1-Alphense Boys | ||
4 mei | 15:00 | Alphense Boys JO15-1 - FC Dordrecht JO15-1 | J.S. (Johan) van Eijsden | veld 2-Alphense Boys | ||
5 mei | 11:30 | Alphense Boys 3 - ROAC 4 | M. (Moustafa) Mouhout | veld 1-Alphense Boys | ||
7 mei | 20:00 | Alphense Boys 2 - Bernardus 2 | D.N.H. (Donovan) Ton | veld 1-Alphense Boys | ||
10 mei | 18:00 | Alphense Boys JO13-1 - AFC Ajax JO13-1 | R. (Rob) Willems | veld 1-Alphense Boys | ||
10 mei | 20:00 | EMM'21 35+1 - Alphense Boys 35+1 | veld 2-Alphense Boys A | |||
10 mei | 20:30 | Alphense Boys 35+1 - FC Oegstgeest 35+3 | veld 2-Alphense Boys A | |||
10 mei | 21:30 | Quick Boys 35+3 - Alphense Boys 35+1 | veld 2-Alphense Boys A | |||
10 mei | 22:00 | Alphense Boys 35+1 - DoCoS 35+1 | veld 2-Alphense Boys A | |||
11 mei | 08:30 | Alphense Boys JO13-2 - RKDEO JO13-1 | veld 1-Alphense Boys | |||
11 mei | 08:30 | Floreant MO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-5 | veld 5 A2 | |||
11 mei | 08:30 | BSC '68 JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-3 | veld 4 B | |||
11 mei | 08:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-2 | veld 3-2A A1 | |||
11 mei | 08:45 | Berkel JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-2 | veld 3-Berkel A - 3 | |||
11 mei | 08:45 | Valken'68 JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-2 | veld 3 A | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO7-2 - BSC '68 JO7-3 | veld 13-1-Alphense Boys A1b | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO8-3 - EMM'21 JO8-5 | veld 13-2-Alphense Boys A1 | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO8-4 - Bernardus JO8-2 | veld 13-1-Alphense Boys A2 | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO9-4 - ARC JO9-8JM | veld 13-2-Alphense Boys A2 | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO9-6 - CVC Reeuwijk JO9-3 | veld 2-Alphense Boys A2 | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO9-2 - Nootdorp JO9-1 | veld 2-Alphense Boys A1 | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO12-4 - Alphen JO12-1 | veld 2-Alphense Boys B | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO10-2 - Rijnstreek JO10-1 | veld 3-Alphense Boys B1 | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Alphense Boys JO10-3 - Woubrugge JO10-3 | veld 3-Alphense Boys B2 | |||
11 mei | 09:00 | Altior JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-4 | R. (Rob) de Hon | veld 1 | ||
11 mei | 09:00 | Be Fair JO7-4 - Alphense Boys JO7-3 | veld 13-1-Alphense Boys A1a | |||
11 mei | 09:20 | Alphense Boys JO7-2 - Alphense Boys JO7-3 | veld 13-1-Alphense Boys A1b | |||
11 mei | 09:30 | NSV'46 MO13-1 - Alphense Boys MO13-1 | veld 2 | |||
11 mei | 09:30 | ARC JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-1 | veld 9 A2 | |||
11 mei | 09:30 | Roodenburg JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-1 | veld 2 B | |||
11 mei | 09:40 | Alphense Boys JO7-3 - BSC '68 JO7-3 | veld 13-1-Alphense Boys A1b | |||
11 mei | 09:40 | Be Fair JO7-4 - Alphense Boys JO7-2 | veld 13-1-Alphense Boys A1a | |||
11 mei | 09:45 | ESTO JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-3 | veld 1 B1 | |||
11 mei | 10:00 | Zuidland G1 - Alphense Boys G1 | veld 3 A | |||
11 mei | 10:15 | Woerden JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-2 | veld 2 |
Bezoekadres
Alphense Boys
Sportlaan 2
2406 LD ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Contact
Clubhuis: (0172) 492774
Mail: info@alphenseboys.nl