• Programma

  • DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    7 okt.19:45Meerburg 35+1 - Alphense Boys 35+1veld 2 A
    7 okt.20:15Alphense Boys 35+1 - EMM'21 35+3veld 2 A
    7 okt.20:45MMO 35+1 - Alphense Boys 35+1veld 2 B
    7 okt.21:15Alphense Boys 35+1 - Voorschoten`97 35+3veld 2 B
    8 okt.08:30Westlandia JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2B. (Ben) Ismailiveld 1-Westlandia
    8 okt.08:30EMM'21 MO13-2 - Alphense Boys MO13-1 (9-tal)veld 5
    8 okt.08:30ARC JO11-6 - Alphense Boys JO11-2veld 6 A
    8 okt.08:55Alphense Boys JO8-3 - EMM JO8-2JMveld 13-1-Alphense Boys B1
    8 okt.09:00Alphense Boys JO9-1 - FC Oudewater JO9-1veld 2-Alphense Boys A2
    8 okt.09:00Alphense Boys JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-2veld 2-Alphense Boys B2
    8 okt.09:00Nieuwkoop JO9-2JM - Alphense Boys JO9-3veld 6 (alleen JO8 en JO9) B1
    8 okt.09:00BSC '68 JO7-1 - Alphense Boys JO7-1veld 1-Alphense Boys B1
    8 okt.09:20Alphense Boys JO7-1 - CVC Reeuwijk JO7-1veld 1-Alphense Boys A2
    8 okt.09:40CVC Reeuwijk JO7-2 - Alphense Boys JO7-1veld 1-Alphense Boys B1
    8 okt.09:45Sportlust '46 JO10-2JM - Alphense Boys JO10-1veld 2 A1
    8 okt.09:45Nieuwerkerk JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-1veld 3 (voorkeur pupillen) B2
    8 okt.10:00Koudekerk JO12-2 - Alphense Boys JO12-3veld 1 A
    8 okt.10:00ARC JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-1veld 5 A
    8 okt.10:00Koudekerk JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-2veld 3
    8 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO16-1 - VVV-Venlo JO16-1M. (Mo) El Khattabiveld 1-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO12-1 - Alphia JO12-1veld 2-Alphense Boys B
    8 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO10-3 - Koudekerk JO10-1veld 13-1-Alphense Boys B1
    8 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO10-2 - Meerburg JO10-3veld 13-2-Alphense Boys B1
    8 okt.10:45Alphense Boys MO15-1 - VEP MO15-1veld 5-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO9-2 - Schoonhoven JO9-1veld 2-Alphense Boys B1
    8 okt.11:00dvv Delft G1 - Alphense Boys G1O. (Omperkash-(Kash)) GannerVeld 1-DVV Delft A
    8 okt.11:30Zwammerdam 2 - Alphense Boys 2veld 1
    8 okt.12:00SC Cambuur Leeuwarden O18 - Alphense Boys O18E. (Egbert) Koningveld 4
    8 okt.12:00Woubrugge JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1M.G.J. (Ruud) Pieterseveld 2
    8 okt.12:00TAVV MO17-1 - Alphense Boys MO17-1 (9-tal)veld 2
    8 okt.12:30FC Dordrecht O21 - Alphense Boys O21A.L. (Harold) van de Ketterijveld 1
    8 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO15-1 - Spartaan'20 JO15-1R.G.N.M. (Ruud) Droogveld 2-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO13-1 - FC Groningen JO13-1M. (Martin) Husveld 1-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO14-1 - Barendrecht JO14-1R. (Rick) Schramaveld 3-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO19-2 - Alphia JO19-1veld 4-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.14:30FC Oudewater 8 - Alphense Boys 5veld 3 - Kunstgras
    8 okt.14:30Moerkapelle 3 - Alphense Boys 3veld 2
    8 okt.15:00Alphense Boys 4 - Alphen 4veld 6-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.15:00Alphense Boys O23-1 - ARC O23-2veld 2-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.15:15Alphense Boys JO17-1 - AFC 34 JO17-1F. (Fouad) Bakkali Yakhlefveld 1-Alphense Boys
    8 okt.17:30VOC - Alphense BoysB. (Bryan) Huizingahoofdveld
    9 okt.11:15Alphense Boys VR1 - Nicolaas Boys VR1veld 1-Alphense Boys
    9 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 3 - KDO sv 6veld 2-Alphense Boys
    9 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 4 - Lugdunum 6veld 3-Alphense Boys
    9 okt.12:15ASC 7 - Alphense Boys 5veld 1
    9 okt.12:30EMM'21 5 - Alphense Boys 2veld 4
    15 okt.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Forum Sport JO13-1JMveld 1-Alphense Boys
    15 okt.09:00Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-2 - Alphense Boys JO12-3veld 2 B
    15 okt.10:15TOGB JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-1veld 1-TOGB
    15 okt.12:15Zeeburgia avv JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-121-veld 2-Zeeburgia
    15 okt.12:30De Graafschap JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1veld 1-Doetinchem veld 1
    15 okt.12:30Ter Leede O23-2 - Alphense Boys O23-1veld 2-Ter Leede
    15 okt.12:45Alphense Boys O18 - FC Volendam JO18-1veld 2-Alphense Boys
    15 okt.12:45Alphense Boys MO17-1 (9-tal) - EMM'21 MO17-1veld 4-Alphense Boys
    15 okt.13:00Alphense Boys G1 - UVS G1veld 13-1-Alphense Boys A
    15 okt.14:30Alphense Boys 5 - ARC 15veld 3-Alphense Boys
    15 okt.15:00Alphense Boys 3 - Jodan Boys, de 9veld 4-Alphense Boys
    15 okt.15:00Roda JC JO16-1 - Alphense Boys JO16-1veld 2
    15 okt.15:15Alphense Boys O21 - Excelsior M O21veld 1-Alphense Boys
    16 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 5 - Foreholte 11veld 1-Alphense Boys
    16 okt.11:30ASW VR1 - Alphense Boys VR1veld 2
    16 okt.11:45Altior 4 - Alphense Boys 3veld 1
    16 okt.12:00Alphense Boys 2 - Bernardus 4veld 2-Alphense Boys
    16 okt.14:00Alphense Boys - Hoogeveenveld 1-Alphense Boys
    16 okt.14:00Nicolaas Boys 5 - Alphense Boys 4veld 1
    22 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO14-1 - ARC JO14-1veld 1-Alphense Boys
    22 okt.12:00AFC O21 - Alphense Boys O21Veld 1 (HV)
    22 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO15-1 - Fortuna Sittard JO15-1veld 2-Alphense Boys
    22 okt.13:00Alphense Boys G1 - Barendrecht G1Afgeschermdveld 13-1-Alphense Boys A
    22 okt.15:15Alphense Boys - Jodan Boysveld 1-Alphense Boys
    23 okt.10:00Altior 6 - Alphense Boys 4veld 1
    23 okt.13:15Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-1veld 1
    29 okt.08:30HVV JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2veld 2
    29 okt.10:30Erasmus G1 - Alphense Boys G1veld 1 A
    29 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO13-1 - FC Emmen JO13-1veld 1-Alphense Boys
    29 okt.10:45Alphense Boys JO14-1 - Sparta (AV) JO14-1veld 2-Alphense Boys
    29 okt.12:45Alphense Boys JO17-1 - AFC JO17-1veld 1-Alphense Boys
    29 okt.13:00Be Fair 9 - Alphense Boys 5veld 3
    29 okt.13:30AFC JO16-1 - Alphense Boys JO16-1Veld 2
    29 okt.14:45Be Fair 7 - Alphense Boys 3veld 2
    29 okt.15:00Alphense Boys O23-1 - FC Lisse O23-4veld 2-Alphense Boys
    29 okt.15:00Alphense Boys 4 - ARC 12veld 3-Alphense Boys
    29 okt.15:00Zeeburgia O21 - Alphense Boys O2120-veld 1-Zeeburgia
    29 okt.15:00FC Oudewater 3 - Alphense Boys 2veld 4 - Kunstgras
    29 okt.15:15Alphense Boys O18 - Willem II O18veld 1-Alphense Boys
    29 okt.19:00Hollandia - Alphense Boysveld 1
    30 okt.09:30Nicolaas Boys 3 - Alphense Boys 5veld 1
    30 okt.11:15Alphense Boys VR1 - Altior VR1veld 1-Alphense Boys
    30 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 3 - RVC '33 4veld 2-Alphense Boys
    30 okt.11:30Alphense Boys 4 - EMM'21 6veld 3-Alphense Boys
    30 okt.13:30Altior 3 - Alphense Boys 2veld 1