• Alphense Boys JO13-1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 10:45Alphense Boys JO13-1 - PSV JO13-2Sportpark De Bijlen
    24 apr. 18:30Alphense Boys JO13-1 - BFC JO13-2Sportpark De Bijlen
    10 mei 18:00Alphense Boys JO13-1 - AFC Ajax JO13-1Sportpark De Bijlen
    18 mei 10:00ADO Den Haag JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Aftrap
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 apr.Alphense Boys JO13-1 - AZ JO13-12 - 8
    13 apr.FC Utrecht JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-15 - 0
  • Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-1 (FoFMO13 FoF O13)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1BFC JO13-2220010376
    2S.V. Houten JO13-121019543
    3Alphense Boys JO13-12002213-110

    Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-1 (0130 Landelijk Onder 13 (najaar A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Alphense Boys JO13-114113073205336
    2AFC 34 JO13-114102247202732
    3AFC JO13-11471645291622
    4FC Volendam JO13-1146444336722
    5BFC JO13-1145363854-1618
    6Zeeburgia avv JO13-1144463036-616
    7S.V. Houten JO13-11421112060-407
    8DEM (RKVV) JO13-11412111859-415

    Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-1 (0133 Landelijk Onder 13 (voorjaar A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1AZ JO13-111100169135630
    2FC Utrecht JO13-11171339192022
    3sc Heerenveen JO13-11171340291122
    4AFC Ajax JO13-11052334161817
    5ADO Den Haag JO13-1114251827-914
    6Alphense Boys JO13-1102171847-297
    7PSV JO13-2102081235-236
    8Feyenoord JO13-2101181155-444

    Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Feyenoord O131100140143
    2FC Utrecht JO13-11100131123
    3PSV JO13-11100111103
    4Willem II JO13-11100100103
    5FC Volendam JO13-111008083
    6sc Heerenveen JO13-111007163
    7VA N.E.C. JO13-111007163
    8AFC JO13-111006063
    9AFC Ajax JO13-111006153
    10AZ JO13-111005053
    11VVV-Venlo JO13-111005053
    12AFC Ajax JO13-211006243
    13PEC Zwolle JO13-111005143
    14S.V. Houten JO13-111004043
    15Vitesse JO13-111004043
    16FC Eindhoven JO13-111005233
    17FC Groningen JO13-111004133
    18Go Ahead Eagles JO13-111003213
    19Barendrecht JO13-1JM11001013
    20Feyenoord JO13-210104401
    21Quick JO13-110104401
    22JVOZ JO13-110103301
    23Excelsior Rotterdam JO13-110103301
    24NAC Breda JO13-110102201
    25PSV JO13-210102201
    26Spartaan'20 JO13-110101101
    27Sparta Rotterdam JO13-110101101
    28Roda JC JO13-100000000
    29SV Schalkhaar JO13-100000000
    30FC Den Bosch JO13-1100123-10
    31AFC 34 JO13-1100101-10
    32MVV Maastricht JO13-1100125-30
    33FC Twente/Heracles Academie JO13-1100114-30
    34Alphense Boys JO13-1100126-40
    35De Graafschap JO13-1100115-40
    36ADO Den Haag JO13-2100104-40
    37Helmond Sport JO13-1100104-40
    38Zeeburgia avv JO13-1100116-50
    39ADO Den Haag JO13-1100105-50
    40Fortuna Sittard JO13-1100105-50
    41FC Emmen JO13-1100117-60
    42De Graafschap JO13-2100117-60
    43DEM (RKVV) JO13-1100106-60
    44BFC JO13-1100108-80
    45TVC Breda JO13-11001111-100
    46Quick '20 JO13-11001010-100
    47HBS JO13-11001113-120
    48SC Feyenoord JO13-11001014-140
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bapeke, DayvinTeamspeler
    Chamlikh, AdamTeamspeler
    Crawfurd, JeanTeamspeler
    Dijk, MorrisTeamspeler
    Fatouh, SafouanTeamspeler
    Gelici, DaniTeamspeler
    Gur, YusufTeamspeler
    Imai, SebaTeamspeler
    Kattenberg, BobbyTeamspeler
    Mensah, Cam'ronTeamspeler
    Motoc, LeonTeamspeler
    Schouten, MilanTeamspeler
    Verkade, PepijnTeamspeler
    Versteegen, BryanTeamspeler
    Vis, JimTeamspeler
    Weide, Charlotte-Sophie van derTeamspeler
    Wendijk, RafeTeamspeler
    Zon, Kay vanTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Crawfurd, WilliamOverige stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Draijer, NicoTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Gehlen, NielsTechnische stafAssistent-trainer/coach
    Weide, Floris van derOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer