• Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    Alphense Boys - SWZ Boso Sneek2 - 2
    WVC 4 - Alphense Boys 23 - 7
    Alphense Boys 3 - KDO sv 60 - 3
    Alphense Boys 3 - Bernardus 72 - 2
    Alphense Boys 4 - DWO 24 - 1
    ROAC 6 - Alphense Boys 55 - 2
    Foreholte 13 - Alphense Boys 78 - 5
    Alphense Boys G1 - VFC G14 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO19-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO19-15 - 1
    Voorschoten`97 JO19-3 - Alphense Boys JO19-22 - 3
    De Graafschap JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-11 - 3
    Alphense Boys JO17-1 - JVOZ JO17-19 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO17-2 - Spartaan'20 O173 - 3
    Excelsior M. JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-23 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO17-3 - WVC JO17-13 - 3
    Alphense Boys JO17-3 - Nieuwkoop JO17-11 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO17-4 - Haastrecht JO17-212 - 0
    Alphense Boys JO17-5 - Cabauw JO17-15 - 4
    Koudekerk JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-63 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO17-6 - Sportlust '46 JO17-32 - 4
    Alphia JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-78 - 0
    Alphense Boys JO17-7 - FC Lisse JO17-45 - 3
    Alphense Boys JO17-8 - CVC Reeuwijk JO17-24 - 6
    Bernardus JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-87 - 1
    Zeeburgia avv JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-10 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO15-2 - Laakkwartier JO15-16 - 0
    Ter Leede JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-20 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO15-3 - ARC JO15-37 - 3
    WDS JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-31 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO15-4 - Altior JO15-13 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO15-5 - Rohda '76 JO15-10 - 4
    Alphense Boys JO15-6 - Rohda '76 JO15-21 - 1
    Alphen JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-60 - 3
    Rohda '76 JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-72 - 1
    Roda '46 JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-12 - 3
    Alphense Boys JO13-1 - Hollandia JO13-10 - 1
    RCL JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-21 - 9
    Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Zoetermeer, fc JO13-11 - 1
    Kagia JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-32 - 15
    Alphense Boys JO13-3 - Ter Leede JO13-14 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO13-4 - Rijnstreek JO13-13 - 2
    DSO JO13-9 - Alphense Boys JO13-41 - 3
    WVC JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-51 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO13-5 - ARC JO13-64 - 1
    Jodan Boys, de JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-10 - 1
    Nieuwkoop JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-20 - 11
    Alphense Boys JO12-2 - Alphense Boys JO12-38 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO12-3 - FC Lisse JO12-10 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO12-4 - Jodan Boys, de JO12-42 - 5
    Graaf W II VAC JO12-2 - Alphense Boys JO12-49 - 1
    Alphia JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-10 - 3
    Alphense Boys JO11-1 - ARC JO11-29 - 1
    Schipluiden JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-26 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO11-2 - Zoetermeer, fc JO11-12 - 2
    Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Alphense Boys JO11-32 - 7
    Woerden JO11-3 - Alphense Boys JO11-43 - 7
    Alphense Boys JO11-4 - Nicolaas Boys JO11-17 - 0
    Koudekerk JO11-2G - Alphense Boys JO11-59 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO11-5 - ARC JO11-106 - 2
    Nieuwkoop JO11-4 - Alphense Boys JO11-64 - 4
    Alphense Boys JO11-6 - RCL JO11-99 - 5
    Alphense Boys JO11-7 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-45 - 1
    Nicolaas Boys JO11-3 - Alphense Boys JO11-71 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO10-1 - Kickers'69 JO10-118 - 0
    UVS JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-16 - 3
    Alphense Boys JO10-2 - ASW JO10-117 - 0
    Olympia JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-27 - 3
    Zoetermeer, fc JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-23 - 1
    Alphense Boys JO10-3 - Olympia JO10-22 - 7
    Alphense Boys JO10-4 - VEP JO10-28 - 1
    NSV '46 JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-49 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO10-5 - Forum Sport JO10-42 - 2
    Wilhelmus JO10-3 - Alphense Boys JO10-57 - 0
    Quick JO10-3 - Alphense Boys JO10-56 - 0
    Alphense Boys MO17-1 - Barendrecht MO17-13 - 4
    RKAVV MO15-1 - Alphense Boys MO15-10 - 4
    RCL MO15-1 - Alphense Boys MO15-13 - 4
    Alphense Boys MO15-1 - FC Lisse MO15-18 - 1
    Alphense Boys MO15-2 - Cabauw MO15-29 - 3
    VEP MO13-2 - Alphense Boys MO13-11 - 2
    SPV '81 MO11-1 - Alphense Boys MO11-12 - 2
  • Programma thuis

    TijdWedstrijdDetails
    13:00Alphense Boys 5 - Altior 6
    11:15Alphense Boys 6 - Floreant 2
    11:15Alphense Boys 7 - Boshuizen, fc 4
    14:30Alphense Boys JO19-2 - Foreholte JO19-2
    15:00Alphense Boys JO19-3 - DWO JO19-3
    12:00Alphense Boys JO15-1 - FC Emmen JO15-1
    18:30Alphense Boys JO13-4 - ASW JO13-2
    11:30Alphense Boys JO9-2 - Woubrugge JO9-2
    11:15Alphense Boys VR1 - Antibarbari VR5
    15:00Alphense Boys MO13-1 - Gouda MO13-1
    11:30Alphense Boys MO11-1 - VEP MO11-1
  • Programma uit

    TijdWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    08:30Olympia JO8-3 - Alphense Boys JO8-2GOUDA
    10:00Koudekerk MO15-1 - Alphense Boys MO15-2KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
    10:45v.v. Hekelingen MO17-1 - Alphense Boys MO17-1SPIJKENISSE
    14:30Woerden JO17-2 - Alphense Boys JO17-5WOERDEN
    15:00Spartaan'20 JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1ROTTERDAM
    15:00Nicolaas Boys JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-3NIEUWVEEN
    12:00Zoetermeer, fc 8 - Alphense Boys 4ZOETERMEER
    14:00Achilles 1894 - Alphense BoysASSEN
    19:00Koudekerk JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-4KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
    19:30Rijnstreek JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-5NIEUWERBRUG AAN DEN RIJN
    19:15ARC JO17-5 - Alphense Boys JO17-6ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    09:00Valken'68, JO9-6M - Alphense Boys, JO9-5MVALKENBURG ZH
    09:30DSO JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-2BERGSCHENHOEK
    16:15Honselersdijk JO17-2 - Alphense Boys JO17-3LEIDERDORP
    18:15ARC JO11-3 - Alphense Boys JO11-3ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    10:00Woerden JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-5WOERDEN