• Programma komende periode

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 jan.14:00JOS Watergraafsmeer - Alphense Boys
    26 jan.11:00Altior 6 - Alphense Boys 3
    26 jan.13:30Alphense Boys 4 - DSO 2
    26 jan.10:00VV Haastrecht 5 - Alphense Boys 5
    26 jan.11:30Alphense Boys VR1 - Steeds Hooger VR2
    1 feb.15:00Linschoten 1 - Alphense Boys 1
    1 feb.18:00Alphense Boys - MSC/Amslod
    1 feb.12:00Zwammerdam 2 - Alphense Boys 2
    1 feb.15:00Alphense Boys 3 - SJZ 3
    1 feb.15:15Alphense Boys 4 - Aarlanderveen 3
    1 feb.13:00Alphense Boys G1 - WIK G1
    1 feb.15:15Alphense Boys JO19-1 - FC Emmen JO19-1
    1 feb.12:00NSV '46 JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-2
    1 feb.12:45Alphense Boys JO19-3 - Lugdunum JO19-1
    1 feb.13:15Alphense Boys JO19-4 - BSC '68 JO19-3
    1 feb.13:30Schoonhoven JO19-2 - Alphense Boys JO19-5
    1 feb.12:30Westlandia JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-2
    1 feb.13:00VEP JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-3
    1 feb.14:30Groeneweg JO17-4 - Alphense Boys JO17-4
    1 feb.12:00Alphense Boys JO16-1 - Voorschoten`97 JO16-2
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - Be Fair JO15-1
    1 feb.10:00Roodenburg JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-3
    1 feb.11:00Alphense Boys JO14-1 - Westlandia JO14-1
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO14-2 - Zoetermeer, fc JO14-1
    1 feb.10:45SEV JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-3
    1 feb.13:30Alphense Boys JO14-4 - Alphia JO14-1
    1 feb.10:15AS'80 JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-3 - Moordrecht JO13-1
    1 feb.10:30Alphense Boys JO13-4 - BSC '68 JO13-2
    1 feb.12:45ONA JO13-3 - Alphense Boys JO13-5
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-6 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-2
    1 feb.11:45Alphense Boys JO12-1 - Schoonhoven JO12-1
    1 feb.10:00Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - Alphense Boys JO12-2
    1 feb.11:45Alphense Boys JO12-3 - Voorschoten`97 JO12-7
    1 feb.12:00Alphense Boys JO11-1 - Nieuwkoop JO11-1
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO11-3 - ARC JO11-4
    1 feb.10:00SJC JO11-5 - Alphense Boys JO11-4
    1 feb.10:30Alphense Boys JO10-1 - Olympia JO10-1
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO10-2 - Rohda '76 JO10-1
    1 feb.10:30Nicolaas Boys JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-3
    1 feb.10:30Alphense Boys JO10-4 - Altior JO10-3G
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO9-1 - ASC JO9-1
    1 feb.10:30Alphense Boys JO9-2 - Alphen JO9-2
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO9-3 - Woubrugge JO9-1
    1 feb.10:30Alphense Boys JO9-4 - Alphia JO9-4
    1 feb.09:00Bernardus JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-1
    1 feb.10:30Alphense Boys JO8-2 - Nieuwkoop JO8-5
    1 feb.09:00Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-3
    1 feb.11:00Alphense Boys MO17-1 - Bergambacht MO17-1
    1 feb.11:00Bergambacht MO15-1 - Alphense Boys MO15-1
    1 feb.10:00ARC MO13-2 - Alphense Boys MO13-1
    1 feb.09:00Alphense Boys MO11-1 - S.V. Kickers'69 MO11-1
    1 feb.12:00Alphense Boys MO11-2 - DSO MO11-2
    1 feb.13:00Alphense Boys JO17-1 - S.V. RAP/DTA
    2 feb.10:00ESTO 5 - Alphense Boys 3
    2 feb.11:30Alphense Boys VR1 - Moordrecht VR1
    8 feb.15:00Alphense Boys 2 - Sportlust '46 5
    8 feb.12:15Jodan Boys, de 7 - Alphense Boys 3
    8 feb.15:00Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4
    8 feb.11:45FC Oegstgeest G2 - Alphense Boys G1
    8 feb.12:00Almere City FC JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1
    8 feb.13:00Alphense Boys JO19-2 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1
    8 feb.12:30Kagia JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-3
    8 feb.15:00Alphense Boys JO19-5 - ARC JO19-3
    8 feb.13:00Alphense Boys JO17-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO17-1
    8 feb.11:00Alphense Boys JO17-2 - DSO JO17-1
    8 feb.13:00Alphense Boys JO17-3 - Woubrugge JO17-1
    8 feb.15:15Alphense Boys JO17-4 - Woubrugge JO17-2
    8 feb.14:30HBS JO16-2 - Alphense Boys JO16-1
    8 feb.13:00Alphense Boys JO16-2 - TOGB JO16-5
    8 feb.12:00NAC JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-1
    8 feb.11:00Alphense Boys JO15-3 - Meerburg JO15-3
    8 feb.10:00Quick Boys JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-1
    8 feb.11:30Ommoord, sv JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-2
    8 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO14-3 - RKAVV JO14-1G
    8 feb.10:30WVC JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-4
    8 feb.11:00Alphense Boys JO13-1 - FC Emmen JO13-1
    8 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Bennekom JO13-1
    8 feb.11:15ONA JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-3
    8 feb.09:00Bernardus JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-4
    8 feb.10:30Alphense Boys JO13-5 - ASW JO13-2
    8 feb.12:30Noordwijk JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-6
    8 feb.10:30Alexandria'66 JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-1
    8 feb.09:45Bergambacht JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-2
    8 feb.12:00Alphense Boys JO12-3 - Quick JO12-2
    8 feb.09:30Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - Alphense Boys JO10-1
    8 feb.10:30DONK JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-2
    8 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO10-3 - TAVV JO10-1
    8 feb.10:15Kagia JO10-3M - Alphense Boys JO10-4
    8 feb.09:30Katwijk JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-1
    8 feb.09:30Nieuwkoop JO9-2 - Alphense Boys JO9-2
    8 feb.08:30Alphen JO9-2 - Alphense Boys JO9-3
    8 feb.09:00Alphen JO9-3 - Alphense Boys JO9-4
    8 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO8-1 - UVS JO8-2
    8 feb.08:30Meerburg JO8-4 - Alphense Boys JO8-2
    8 feb.11:00Alphense Boys JO8-3 - NSV'46 JO8-1G
    8 feb.14:30FC Oudewater MO17-2 - Alphense Boys MO17-1
    8 feb.11:00Alphense Boys MO15-1 - VEP MO15-1
    8 feb.12:00Alphense Boys MO13-1 - SPV '81 MO13-1
    8 feb.08:30BSC '68 MO11-1 - Alphense Boys MO11-1
    8 feb.09:00Cabauw MO11-1 - Alphense Boys MO11-2
    9 feb.14:30RKAVV - Alphense Boys
    9 feb.11:30Alphense Boys 2 - Bernardus 4
    9 feb.11:30Alphense Boys 3 - Nicolaas Boys 5
    9 feb.11:30ASW 2 - Alphense Boys 4
    9 feb.11:30Alphense Boys 5 - Cabauw 2
    15 feb.14:30Sportief 1 - Alphense Boys 1
    15 feb.18:00Alphense Boys - Hollandia
    15 feb.14:30Alphen 1 (zaterdag) - Alphense Boys 2
    15 feb.15:15Alphense Boys 3 - ARC 11
    15 feb.15:30PEC Zwolle JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1
    15 feb.15:00VVV-Venlo JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-1
    15 feb.13:00Alphense Boys JO17-3 - Gouda JO17-1
    15 feb.13:00Alphense Boys JO16-2 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO16-1
    15 feb.13:00Alphense Boys JO15-1 - AZ JO15-1
    15 feb.12:00Stichting Cambuur Leeuwarden JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1
    15 feb.11:00Alphense Boys JO13-4 - ROAC JO13-1
    15 feb.09:00Alphense Boys JO12-1 - Meerburg JO12-1