• Programma komende periode

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    23 nov.14:30Zwammerdam 1 - Alphense Boys 1
    23 nov.12:00Alphia 2 - Alphense Boys 2
    23 nov.14:30BSC '68 7 - Alphense Boys 3
    23 nov.15:00Alphense Boys 4 - Alphia 5
    23 nov.13:00Alphense Boys G1 - Erasmus G1
    23 nov.15:00SBV Excelsior JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1
    23 nov.12:45Alphense Boys JO19-2 - DSO JO19-3
    23 nov.12:45Alphense Boys JO19-3 - RCL JO19-2
    23 nov.13:00Alphense Boys JO19-4 - Moordrecht JO19-1
    23 nov.14:45AFC JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-1
    23 nov.14:30Quick Boys JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-2
    23 nov.13:00Alphense Boys JO17-3 - Kagia JO17-2
    23 nov.16:15SPV '81 JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-4
    23 nov.12:00Alphense Boys JO16-1 - Voorschoten`97 JO16-2
    23 nov.14:00Alphense Boys JO16-2 - UVS JO16-2
    23 nov.10:00FC Volendam JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-1
    23 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - Rohda '76 JO15-1
    23 nov.12:00CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-3
    23 nov.10:45Alexandria'66 JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-1
    23 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO14-2 - Spirit JO14-1
    23 nov.10:00FC IJsselmonde JO14-2 - Alphense Boys JO14-3
    23 nov.13:00Alphense Boys JO14-4 - Cabauw JO14-1
    23 nov.13:00PEC Zwolle JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1
    23 nov.11:30PVCV JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2
    23 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-3 - Schoonhoven JO13-2
    23 nov.11:00Alphense Boys JO13-4 - Alphense Boys JO13-6
    23 nov.10:30Alphense Boys JO13-5 - ESTO JO13-4
    23 nov.08:30Sportlust '46 JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-1
    23 nov.10:30Alphense Boys JO12-2 - ARC JO12-2
    23 nov.10:30Alphense Boys JO12-3 - Alphia JO12-3
    23 nov.09:45VEP JO11-3 - Alphense Boys JO11-1
    23 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO11-2 - DOSR JO11-1
    23 nov.10:30Woubrugge JO11-2 - Alphense Boys JO11-3
    23 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO11-4 - ARC JO11-7
    23 nov.10:30Alphense Boys JO10-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO10-2
    23 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO10-2 - FC Oudewater JO10-1
    23 nov.10:00TAVV JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-3
    23 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO9-1 - DoCoS JO9-1
    23 nov.08:45Koudekerk JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-2
    23 nov.09:55Olympia JO9-3 - Alphense Boys JO9-3
    23 nov.10:15Rohda '76 JO8-2 - Alphense Boys JO8-2
    23 nov.10:30TAVV MO17-1 - Alphense Boys MO17-1
    23 nov.13:00Olympia MO15-2 - Alphense Boys MO15-1
    23 nov.10:15ARC MO13-1 - Alphense Boys MO13-1
    23 nov.09:00Alphense Boys MO11-1 - Be Fair MO11-1
    24 nov.14:00Velsen Rkvv - Alphense Boys
    24 nov.10:00Altior 7 - Alphense Boys 2
    24 nov.12:00NSV '46 1 - Alphense Boys 3
    24 nov.10:00VEP 4 - Alphense Boys 4
    24 nov.12:00RVC '33 5 - Alphense Boys 5
    30 nov.15:30Alphense Boys 1 - SCH '44 1
    30 nov.14:15ARC 7 - Alphense Boys 2
    30 nov.15:00Alphense Boys 3 - Nieuwkoop 4
    30 nov.14:30Alphense Boys 4 - DOSR 2
    30 nov.12:45Alphense Boys JO19-2 - VUC JO19-1
    30 nov.13:00WVC JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-3
    30 nov.13:00Alphense Boys JO17-1 - Roda JC JO17-1
    30 nov.12:15Forum Sport JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-2
    30 nov.14:30UNO vv JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-3
    30 nov.15:00Alphense Boys JO17-4 - Alphen JO17-2
    30 nov.11:45Wilhelmus JO16-2 - Alphense Boys JO16-1
    30 nov.13:00Alphense Boys JO16-2 - WVC JO16-1
    30 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - Olympia JO15-1
    30 nov.11:00Alphense Boys JO15-3 - Floreant JO15-2
    30 nov.11:00Alphense Boys JO14-1 - AFC 34 JO14-1
    30 nov.11:15Ommoord, sv JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-2
    30 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO14-3 - Stompwijk'92 JO14-1
    30 nov.11:15Be Fair JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-4
    30 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Victoria JO13-1
    30 nov.08:45Kamerik JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-3
    30 nov.11:15BSC '68 JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-4
    30 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-6 - Moerkapelle JO13-1
    30 nov.10:45Alphense Boys JO12-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO12-1
    30 nov.09:30Zevenhoven JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-2
    30 nov.09:00Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-3
    30 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO11-3 - Bernardus JO11-2
    30 nov.10:00Zwammerdam JO11-1G - Alphense Boys JO11-4
    30 nov.10:00Nieuwerkerk JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-1
    30 nov.09:55Floreant, JO10-1G - Alphense Boys JO10-2
    30 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO10-3 - ARC JO10-8
    30 nov.08:30Jodan Boys, de JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-1
    30 nov.11:00Alphense Boys JO9-2 - Nicolaas Boys JO9-1
    30 nov.09:00Alphense Boys JO9-3 - Nieuwkoop JO9-2
    30 nov.08:30Olympia JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-1
    30 nov.11:00Alphense Boys JO8-2 - Alphia JO8-2
    30 nov.11:30Alphense Boys JO8-3 - ARC JO8-5
    30 nov.10:30Bernardus MO17-1 - Alphense Boys MO17-1
    30 nov.11:00Alphense Boys MO15-1 - Rijnstreek MO15-1
    30 nov.12:15Alphense Boys MO13-1 - TAVV MO13-1
    30 nov.09:00Alphense Boys MO11-1 - Olympia MO11-2
    30 nov.14:30Alphense Boys JO19-4 - Alphense Boys JO19-5
    1 dec.14:00Alphense Boys - Alcides
    1 dec.12:15WVC 4 - Alphense Boys 2
    1 dec.11:30Alphense Boys 3 - Alphen 4
    1 dec.13:30Alphense Boys 4 - GSV 3
    1 dec.11:30Alphense Boys VR1 - Altior VR2
    7 dec.14:30NSV '46 1 - Alphense Boys 1
    7 dec.15:00Alphense Boys 2 - S.V. Kickers'69 2
    7 dec.14:30DSO 10 - Alphense Boys 3
    7 dec.12:45Sportlust '46 10 - Alphense Boys 4
    7 dec.13:00Alphense Boys G1 - TransvaliaZW G1
    7 dec.16:30Zeeburgia avv JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1
    7 dec.11:30SJZ JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-2
    7 dec.14:00Alphense Boys JO19-3 - S.V. Kickers'69 JO19-1
    7 dec.14:30RVC '33 JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-4
    7 dec.12:30Meerburg JO19-2 - Alphense Boys JO19-5
    7 dec.11:00Alphense Boys JO17-2 - DHC JO17-1
    7 dec.12:15Woerden JO17-3 - Alphense Boys JO17-4
    7 dec.12:00Alphense Boys JO16-1 - FC Oegstgeest JO16-1
    7 dec.12:55UNO vv JO16-1 - Alphense Boys JO16-2
    7 dec.13:00Alphense Boys JO15-1 - FC Twente JO15-1
    7 dec.11:15VEP JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-2
    7 dec.08:30ARC JO15-3 - Alphense Boys JO15-3
    7 dec.12:00BFC JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-1
    7 dec.11:00Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1
    7 dec.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - VVOG JO13-1
    7 dec.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-3 - Stolwijk JO13-1
    7 dec.11:00Alphense Boys JO13-4 - Alphia JO13-1
    7 dec.10:30Alphense Boys JO13-5 - Nicolaas Boys JO13-1
    7 dec.09:00Alphense Boys JO13-6 - BSC '68 JO13-2
    7 dec.11:00Alphense Boys JO10-1 - ARC JO10-1
    7 dec.09:00Alphense Boys JO10-2 - Olympia JO10-2
    7 dec.10:30Altior JO10-2 - Alphense Boys JO10-3
    7 dec.09:00Alphense Boys JO9-1 - ARC JO9-1
    7 dec.09:30Woubrugge JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-2
    7 dec.09:30RVC '33 JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-3
    7 dec.09:45Jodan Boys, de JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-1
    7 dec.10:30Alphense Boys JO8-2 - ARC JO8-8
    7 dec.10:30Alphense Boys JO8-3 - Altior JO8-2
    7 dec.10:30Alphense Boys MO17-1 - Zoetermeer, fc MO17-1
    7 dec.08:45Rohda '76 MO13-2 - Alphense Boys MO13-1
    7 dec.08:30Floreant MO11-1 - Alphense Boys MO11-1
    7 dec.11:00Alphense Boys JO11-2 - Pancratius JO11-4
    8 dec.14:00SDO - Alphense Boys
    8 dec.11:30Alphense Boys 2 - ROAC 4
    8 dec.10:00VEP 3 - Alphense Boys 3
    8 dec.10:00Groeneweg 5 - Alphense Boys 4
    8 dec.11:30Alphense Boys 5 - VEP 7
    8 dec.10:15Antibarbari VR6 - Alphense Boys VR1