• Alphense Boys JO13-2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Sliedrecht JO13-125 mei8 - 1
    Zwaluwen JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-218 mei4 - 2
    Alphense Boys JO13-2 - UVS JO13-111 mei4 - 1
  • Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-2 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Alphense Boys JO13-233009
    2ARC JO13-131114
    3RKDEO JO13-131023
    4Spirit JO13-130121

    Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-2 (0250 Onder 13 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1DHC JO13-122184058
    2Alphense Boys JO13-222171452
    3VELO JO13-122161549
    4DSO JO13-122131840
    5Zwaluwen JO13-122114737
    6UVS JO13-122104834
    7Excelsior M. JO13-122921129
    8Sparta (AV) JO13-122811325
    9Oranje Wit JO13-122611519
    10BVCB JO13-122531418
    11HVV JO13-122431515
    12Sliedrecht JO13-12221197

    Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-2 (B3810 Onder 13 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Spijkenisse JO13-111003
    2Strijen JO13-1G11003
    3Alphense Boys JO13-211003
    4Alphense Boys JO13-311003
    5Be Fair JO13-111003
    6Feyenoord, sc JO13-111003
    7Quick Boys JO13-111003
    8Nootdorp JO13-111003
    9VELO JO13-111003
    10Westlandia JO13-111003
    11Feyenoord JO1211003
    12Katwijk JO13-111003
    13Berkel JO13-111003
    14Den Hoorn JO13-111003
    15UVS JO13-111003
    16SJZ JO13-111003
    17Charlois, sv JO13-111003
    18DHC JO13-111003
    19Olympia JO13-111003
    20TOGB JO13-111003
    21ASC JO13-111003
    22Zwaluwen JO13-111003
    23ARC JO13-111003
    24VFC JO13-111003
    25Barendrecht JO13-111003
    26VOC JO13-111003
    27Die Haghe JO13-110010
    28Excelsior M. JO13-110010
    29Feyenoord JO1110010
    30HBS JO13-110010
    31FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-110010
    32Nieuwerkerk JO13-110010
    33Verburch JO13-110010
    34Zestienhoven JO13-110010
    35Bergambacht JO13-110010
    36Concordia JO13-110010
    37FC Oudewater JO13-110010
    38BVCB JO13-110010
    39Meerburg JO13-110010
    40Blauw-Zwart JO13-110010
    41SJC JO13-110010
    42Smitshoek JO13-210010
    43Hillegersberg, vv JO13-110010
    44SVS JO13-110010
    45Sparta (AV) JO13-110010
    46Voorschoten`97 JO13-110010
    47Hellevoetsluis JO13-110010
    48HVV JO13-110010
    49Jodan Boys, de JO13-110010
    50RCL JO13-110010
    51OVV JO13-1G10010
    52Brielle, VV JO13-110010

    Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-2 (B3820 Onder 13 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Feyenoord JO1211003
    2Alphense Boys JO13-211003
    3Charlois, sv JO13-111003
    4VELO JO13-111003
    5Zwaluwen JO13-111003
    6Feyenoord, sc JO13-111003
    7Westlandia JO13-111003
    8Alphense Boys JO13-311003
    9Den Hoorn JO13-111003
    10VFC JO13-111003
    11Berkel JO13-100000
    12DHC JO13-100000
    13Katwijk JO13-100000
    14Quick Boys JO13-100000
    15UVS JO13-100000
    16ARC JO13-110010
    17Barendrecht JO13-110010
    18Olympia JO13-110010
    19Nootdorp JO13-110010
    20Spijkenisse JO13-110010
    21Be Fair JO13-110010
    22SJZ JO13-110010
    23VOC JO13-110010
    24TOGB JO13-110010
    25ASC JO13-110010

    Poulestanden Alphense Boys JO13-2 (B3880 Onder 13 beker 1/8 finales)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Feyenoord JO1211003
    2Feyenoord, sc JO13-111003
    3Westlandia JO13-111003
    4Katwijk JO13-111003
    5VELO JO13-111003
    6Alphense Boys JO13-311003
    7DHC JO13-111003
    8Quick Boys JO13-111003
    9Den Hoorn JO13-110010
    10Strijen JO13-1G10010
    11Berkel JO13-110010
    12Charlois, sv JO13-110010
    13Zwaluwen JO13-110010
    14Alphense Boys JO13-210010
    15UVS JO13-110010
    16VFC JO13-110010