• Programma deze week

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    4 apr.08:30Alphia JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-4Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.08:30Meerburg JO13-3G - Alphense Boys JO13-3Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.08:30Quick Boys JO13-3 - Alphense Boys JO13-6Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.08:45Noordwijk JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-2Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.09:00Alphense Boys JO11-1 - Be Fair JO11-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.09:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - VEP JO15-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.09:00Victoria JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.09:00MMO JO11-1G - Alphense Boys JO11-4Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.09:00Voorschoten`97 JO16-2 - Alphense Boys JO16-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.09:00S.V. Kickers'69 MO11-1 - Alphense Boys MO11-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.10:00WIK G1 - Alphense Boys G1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.10:00Koudekerk JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-2Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.10:30Alphense Boys JO12-2 - Alphia JO12-3Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.10:30Alphense Boys JO13-5 - De Jodan Boys JO13-4MAfgelast door bond
    4 apr.10:30Alphense Boys MO15-1 - Bergambacht MO15-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.10:30AFC 34 JO14-1 - Alphense Boys JO14-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.10:30Alphia JO11-2 - Alphense Boys JO11-3Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.10:30Bernardus JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-3Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.11:00Alphense Boys JO17-2 - Forum Sport JO17-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.11:15Spirit JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.11:15RKAVV JO14-1G - Alphense Boys JO14-3Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.11:15Olympia JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-4Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.11:30Alphense Boys MO11-2 - Woubrugge MO11-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.11:30Laakkwartier JO12-2 - Alphense Boys JO12-3Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.11:30WVC MO17-2 - Alphense Boys MO17-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.12:00Alphense Boys MO13-1 - ARC MO13-2Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.12:00SJZ JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-3Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.12:45Alphia JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-4Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.13:00Alphense Boys JO19-3 - ARC JO19-2Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.13:00Alphense Boys JO16-2 - UVS JO16-2Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.13:00Alphense Boys JO19-4 - Aarlanderveen JO19-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.13:00Nieuwkoop 4 - Alphense Boys 3Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.15:00Alphense Boys JO19-5 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.15:00DOSR 2 - Alphense Boys 4Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.15:15Alphense Boys 2 - ARC 7Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.15:15Alphense Boys JO17-4 - MMO JO17-1Afgelast door bond
    4 apr.15:30Alphense Boys 1 - Bodegraven 1Afgelast door bond
    5 apr.10:00GSV 3 - Alphense Boys 4Afgelast door bond
    5 apr.11:00Alphen 4 - Alphense Boys 3Afgelast door bond
    5 apr.11:30Alphense Boys 2 - WVC 4Afgelast door bond
    5 apr.14:00Altior VR2 - Alphense Boys VR1Afgelast door bond