• Scheidsrechters

    DatumTijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijdInfo
    23 sep.08:30Pouw, P.M. (Piet) v.d.ARC JO15-7 - Alphense Boys JO15-7
    23 sep.08:30Pouw, P.M. (Piet) v.d.ARC JO15-5 - Alphense Boys JO15-5
    23 sep.08:30Remmelzwaal, D. (Dirk), Guijt, J.N. (Jaap)Katwijk MO13-2 - Alphense Boys MO13-1
    23 sep.09:00Helden, M. (Mike) vanAlphense Boys JO13-2 - Katwijk JO13-1
    23 sep.09:00A. (Ahmed) ImaniAlphense Boys JO11-4 - RCL JO11-7
    23 sep.09:00Bohlmeijer, R. (Randy)Alphense Boys JO12-1 - Wilhelmus JO12-1
    23 sep.09:00Qadri, J. (Jewwy)Alphense Boys JO17-8 - ARC JO17-8
    23 sep.09:00L. (Lars) EisenburgerAlphense Boys JO11-2 - Meerburg JO11-1
    23 sep.09:00Sinnige, M. (Maik), Voorn, S. (Stephanie) van derNieuwkoop JO13-3 - Alphense Boys JO13-5
    23 sep.09:50Velzen, J.W.A. (Johan) vanRCL JO15-4 - Alphense Boys JO15-6
    23 sep.10:15L. (Lucas) van der LedenAlphense Boys JO11-5 - Nieuwkoop JO11-3
    23 sep.10:30Imani, A. (Ahmed)Alphense Boys JO13-3 - Alphen JO13-1
    23 sep.10:30Kemp, W F. G. (Wilfred), Bazen, G.J. (Gert Jan)Alphense Boys JO13-4 - NOCKralingen JO13-2
    23 sep.11:00Koeleman, J. C. (Jan)Alphense Boys JO13-1 - Kon. HFC JO13-1
    23 sep.11:00Demir, A. (Akan), Bohlmeijer, R. (Randy), Plug, R.J.H. (Richard)Wilhelmus JO12-4 - Alphense Boys JO12-4
    23 sep.11:15Schouten, D. (Dylan), Rietveld, S. (Susanne)VEP G1 - Alphense Boys G2
    23 sep.11:30Jacobs, E. E. (Edwin), Bohlmeijer, R. (Randy)Alphense Boys JO12-2 - Wilhelmus JO12-3
    23 sep.11:30M (Marcel) BaqtarAlphense Boys JO11-7 - SJC JO11-7G
    23 sep.11:30Qadri, J. (Jewwy)Alphense Boys JO17-3 - Rijnstreek JO17-1
    23 sep.12:00Zon, J.C.M. (Jos) van der, Wagenvoort, M. (Marcel)Bernardus JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-5
    23 sep.12:15Pieterse, P.J. (Paulus), Baltus, A.B.M. (Bert)NSV '46 JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-3
    23 sep.12:30Voort, M. (Marcel) van deFC Groningen JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-1
    23 sep.12:30Gier, A.S. (Andre) deGouderak JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-3
    23 sep.13:00Imani, A. (Ahmed)Alphense Boys JO17-4 - Gouda JO17-2
    23 sep.15:00Smits, A. (Andre), Veldman, W. (Wilbert)Gemert JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-2
    23 sep.15:15Vliet, C.H (Cees) vanAlphense Boys JO19-1 - Forum Sport JO19-1
    23 sep.15:15Helden, M. (Mike) vanAlphense Boys MO17-1 - Nieuwkoop MO17-1
    24 sep.11:15Slof, J. TH.M. (Jan), Kamping, W.H.W.A. (Wesley)Alphense Boys 4 - VEP 7
    24 sep.11:15Jacobs, E. E. (Edwin), Kamping, W.H.W.A. (Wesley)Alphense Boys 6 - ASW 5
    24 sep.12:30Lange, H (Henny) deLugdunum 3 - Alphense Boys 7
    24 sep.14:00Sandt, J.S.M. (Jan) van derAlphense Boys - Heerenveen
    24 sep.14:30Koek, J. (John)WVC 5 - Alphense Boys 5
    30 sep.13:00Voort, M. (Marcel) van deAlphense Boys JO15-1 - AFC JO15-1
    30 sep.13:00Geerlof, W.P.J. (Wilfred)Alphense Boys JO17-7 - NSV '46 JO17-1
    30 sep.15:15Keim, M. (Marco), Spijker, J.M. (Jacques)Alphense Boys JO17-1 - JVOZ JO17-1
    1 okt.14:00Wortman, A.C.P.J. (Aat)SJC - Alphense Boys