• Programma komende periode

    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 aug11:45Alphense Boys JO17-1 - Almere City FC JO17-1
    27 aug13:00JSV 3 - Alphense Boys 5
    2 sep00:00Alphense Boys G1 - Rijnvogels G1
    2 sep09:45ARC G1 - Alphense Boys G2
    2 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO19-1 - Olympia JO19-1
    2 sep13:00Alphense Boys JO19-2 - FC Lisse JO19-1
    2 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO19-3 - FC Lisse JO19-4
    2 sep11:00Alphense Boys JO19-4 - DOSR JO19-2
    2 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO17-1 - Excelsior JO17-1
    2 sep13:00Alphense Boys JO17-2 - Barendrecht JO17-1
    2 sep11:30Alphense Boys JO17-3 - Meerburg JO17-2
    2 sep13:30Alphense Boys JO17-4 - MMO JO17-1G
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO17-5 - ARC JO17-6
    2 sep12:30DoCoS JO17-3 - Alphense Boys JO17-6
    2 sep13:00Alphense Boys JO17-7 - Meerburg JO17-4
    2 sep13:25Alphense Boys JO17-8 - Strijen JO17-2G
    2 sep00:00Alphense Boys JO17-9 - Brielle JO17-4G
    2 sep13:00Alphense Boys JO15-1 - Zeeburgia JO15-1
    2 sep11:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - ARC JO15-1
    2 sep10:30Haz. Boys JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-3
    2 sep12:00Alphense Boys JO15-4 - Linschoten JO15-1
    2 sep10:45Nispen van JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-5
    2 sep10:00Roodenburg JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-6
    2 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO15-7 - Alphen JO15-3
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO15-8 - ARC JO15-9
    2 sep11:00Alphense Boys JO13-1 - Quick Boys JO13-1
    2 sep10:15ARC JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-2
    2 sep08:30Vredenburch JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-3
    2 sep10:30Alphense Boys JO13-4 - Nieuwkoop JO13-2
    2 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO13-5 - Rohda '76 JO13-3M
    2 sep10:15Hillegersberg JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-1
    2 sep08:30Jodan Boys JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-2
    2 sep09:45ASW JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-3
    2 sep11:15Jodan Boys JO12-3 - Alphense Boys JO12-4
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO11-1 - Jodan Boys JO11-1
    2 sep10:00VVSB JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-2
    2 sep08:30ARC JO11-4 - Alphense Boys JO11-3
    2 sep08:30Den Hoorn JO11-8 - Alphense Boys JO11-4
    2 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO11-5 - Nieuwkoop JO11-3
    2 sep12:30ARC JO11-12 - Alphense Boys JO11-6
    2 sep10:45Alphen JO11-3 - Alphense Boys JO11-7
    2 sep13:30Forum Sport JO10-4 - Alphense Boys JO10-1
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO10-2 - Alphen JO10-1
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO10-3 - Sportlust '46 JO10-7
    2 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO10-4 - Alphen JO10-2
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO10-5 - DSO JO10-5
    2 sep10:00ARC JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-1
    2 sep12:30Alphense Boys JO9-2 - UVS JO9-3
    2 sep11:30Alphense Boys JO9-3 - Voorschoten'97 JO9-6
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO9-4 - Alphia JO9-5
    2 sep10:00ARC JO9-8 - Alphense Boys, JO9-5M
    2 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO8-1 - ASW JO8-1
    2 sep08:30ESTO JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-2
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO8-3 - ARC JO8-4
    2 sep08:30Alphen JO8-2 - Alphense Boys JO8-4
    2 sep12:15RKAVV MO17-1 - Alphense Boys MO17-1
    2 sep15:15Alphense Boys MO15-1 - ARC MO15-1
    2 sep09:30RKAVV MO15-2 - Alphense Boys MO15-2
    2 sep11:15VEP MO13-2 - Alphense Boys MO13-1
    2 sep09:00Alphense Boys MO11-1 - Nieuwerkerk MO11-2
    3 sep14:00RKHVV - Alphense Boys
    3 sep11:30Alphense Boys 2 - Meerburg 3
    3 sep12:00Alphen 3 - Alphense Boys 3
    3 sep11:15Alphense Boys 4 - ESTO 6
    3 sep13:00Alphense Boys 5 - GSV 1
    3 sep14:30UVS 5 - Alphense Boys 6
    3 sep11:00Alphen 4 - Alphense Boys 7
    3 sep11:15Alphense Boys VR1 - FC Oudewater VR1
    9 sep10:15Oliveo G1 - Alphense Boys G1
    9 sep13:00Alphense Boys G2 - DONK G1
    9 sep15:00Nieuwerkerk JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1
    9 sep14:30VVSB JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-2
    9 sep15:00WVC JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-3
    9 sep16:15Olympia JO19-2 - Alphense Boys JO19-4
    9 sep13:00Spartaan'20 O17 - Alphense Boys JO17-2
    9 sep09:45Koudekerk JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-3
    9 sep14:00Oegstgeest JO17-2 - Alphense Boys JO17-4
    9 sep10:00Alphia JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-5
    9 sep12:00Alphense Boys JO17-6 - Floreant JO17-2
    9 sep11:00Be Fair JO17-2 - Alphense Boys JO17-7
    9 sep14:00v.v. Hekelingen JO17-3 - Alphense Boys JO17-8
    9 sep00:00OFB JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-9
    9 sep12:15Buitenveldert JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-1
    9 sep10:45ESTO JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-2
    9 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO15-3 - Sportlust '46 JO15-3
    9 sep12:30Kickers'69 JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-4
    9 sep12:00Alphense Boys JO15-5 - FC Lisse JO15-5
    9 sep13:30Alphense Boys JO15-6 - Ter Leede JO15-3
    9 sep12:00Koudekerk JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-7
    9 sep12:00Alphia JO15-4 - Alphense Boys JO15-8
    9 sep12:15HBS JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1
    9 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Ter Leede JO13-1
    9 sep10:30Alphense Boys JO13-3 - Schipluiden JO13-1
    9 sep10:00Foreholte JO13-5 - Alphense Boys JO13-4
    9 sep12:15ONA JO13-4 - Alphense Boys JO13-5
    9 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO12-1 - VOC JO12-1
    9 sep12:00Alphense Boys JO12-2 - FC Lisse JO12-1
    9 sep12:00Alphense Boys JO12-3 - Jodan Boys JO12-3
    9 sep10:30Alphense Boys JO12-4 - ASW JO12-1
    9 sep11:30FC Lisse JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-1
    9 sep10:30Alphense Boys JO11-2 - Feyenoord JO10-2
    9 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO11-3 - Bernardus JO11-1
    9 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO11-4 - Wippolder JO11-3
    9 sep08:45Floreant JO11-4 - Alphense Boys JO11-5
    9 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO11-6 - Be Fair JO11-5
    9 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO11-7 - Alphia JO11-6
    9 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO10-1 - Meerburg JO10-1
    9 sep09:30Aarlanderveen JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-2
    9 sep00:00Nieuwkoop JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-3
    9 sep08:30ESTO JO10-4 - Alphense Boys JO10-4
    9 sep09:45Meerburg JO10-5 - Alphense Boys JO10-5
    9 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO9-1 - Ter Leede JO9-1
    9 sep08:30Oosterheem JO9-2 - Alphense Boys JO9-2
    9 sep09:00RVC '33 JO9-1 - Alphense Boys JO9-3
    9 sep08:30ARC JO9-7 - Alphense Boys JO9-4
    9 sep11:15Alphense Boys, JO9-5M - Koudekerk JO9-3G
    9 sep08:30Alphen JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-1
    9 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO8-2 - Rohda '76 JO8-1
    9 sep09:30Aarlanderveen JO8-2G - Alphense Boys JO8-3
    9 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO8-4 - ARC JO8-7
    9 sep15:15Alphense Boys MO17-1 - Slikkerveer MO17-1
    9 sep11:00Be Fair MO15-1 - Alphense Boys MO15-1
    9 sep09:00Alphense Boys MO15-2 - Voorschoten'97 MO15-2
    9 sep15:00Alphense Boys MO13-1 - XerxesDZB MO13-2
    9 sep11:30Jodan Boys MO11-1 - Alphense Boys MO11-1
    10 sep14:00Alphense Boys - Jong Achilles '29
    10 sep12:00RVC '33 4 - Alphense Boys 2
    10 sep12:00Alphense Boys 3 - Nieuwerkerk 10
    10 sep09:30SC Feyenoord 3 - Alphense Boys 4
    10 sep10:00RVC '33 6 - Alphense Boys 5
    10 sep11:15Alphense Boys 6 - Lugdunum 3
    10 sep11:15Alphense Boys 7 - ESTO 7
    10 sep12:30Kickers'69 VR1 - Alphense Boys VR1
    16 sep13:00Alphense Boys G1 - UVS G1
    16 sep13:00Alphense Boys G2 - Be Fair G1
    16 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO19-1 - Excelsior M JO19-1
    16 sep14:30Alphense Boys JO19-2 - SJC JO19-1
    16 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO19-3 - Alphen JO19-1
    16 sep13:15Alphense Boys JO19-4 - ESTO JO19-2
    16 sep12:15AFC JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-1
    16 sep12:30Alphense Boys JO17-2 - RVVH JO17-1
    16 sep11:30Alphense Boys JO17-3 - Woubrugge JO17-1
    16 sep12:15ARC JO17-5 - Alphense Boys JO17-4
    16 sep10:10Alphense Boys JO17-5 - VVSB JO17-3
    16 sep12:00Bernardus JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-6
    16 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO17-7 - ARC JO17-7
    16 sep09:45Alphense Boys JO17-8 - Smitshoek JO17-7
    16 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO17-9 - Stellendam JO17-1
    16 sep13:00Alphense Boys JO15-1 - Cambuur L. JO15-1
    16 sep11:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - FC Lisse JO15-1
    16 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO15-3 - Voorschoten'97 JO15-6
    16 sep11:30Alphense Boys JO15-4 - DoCoS JO15-2
    16 sep13:30Alphense Boys JO15-5 - Siveo '60 JO15-1
    16 sep13:45Alphense Boys JO15-6 - Bernardus JO15-2
    16 sep11:15Bodegraven JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-7
    16 sep12:00Alphense Boys JO15-8 - ESTO JO15-4
    16 sep10:00Kon. HFC JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1
    16 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Be Fair JO13-1
    16 sep10:30Alphense Boys JO13-3 - WVC JO13-1
    16 sep09:00Kagia JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-4
    16 sep12:00Alphense Boys JO13-5 - DOSR JO13-4
    16 sep08:30Meerburg JO12-2 - Alphense Boys JO12-1
    16 sep10:30MMO JO12-1G - Alphense Boys JO12-2
    16 sep10:30Alphense Boys JO12-4 - Alphense Boys JO12-3
    16 sep09:00Feyenoord JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-1
    16 sep08:30ARC JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-2
    16 sep08:45Koudekerk JO11-1 - Alphense Boys JO11-3
    16 sep08:30Wateringse Veld GONA JO11-2 - Alphense Boys JO11-4
    16 sep13:45ARC JO11-11 - Alphense Boys JO11-5
    16 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO11-6 - Alphia JO11-5
    16 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO11-7 - ARC JO11-13
    16 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO10-1 - Kickers'69 JO10-1
    16 sep08:30Sportlust '46 JO10-5 - Alphense Boys JO10-2
    16 sep08:30Sportlust '46 JO10-8 - Alphense Boys JO10-4
    16 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO10-5 - Haz. Boys JO10-3
    16 sep10:15Alphense Boys JO9-1 - RCL JO9-1
    16 sep11:30Alphense Boys JO9-2 - Groeneweg JO9-3
    16 sep11:45Alphense Boys JO9-3 - Oosterheem JO9-3
    16 sep09:00Nieuwkoop JO9-4 - Alphense Boys JO9-4
    16 sep09:30Rijnstreek JO9-2 - Alphense Boys, JO9-5M
    16 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO8-1 - ARC JO8-1
    16 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO8-2 - ARC JO8-3
    16 sep09:00Nieuwkoop JO8-1 - Alphense Boys JO8-3
    16 sep08:30ESTO JO8-3 - Alphense Boys JO8-4
    16 sep15:15Alphense Boys MO17-1 - Forum Sport MO17-1
    16 sep14:30Barendrecht MO15-1 - Alphense Boys MO15-1
    16 sep09:00Alphense Boys MO15-2 - Foreholte MO15-2
    16 sep13:45Alphense Boys MO13-1 - Nieuwerkerk MO13-2
    16 sep10:30NSVV MO11-1 - Alphense Boys MO11-1
    17 sep14:00SDO - Alphense Boys
    17 sep11:30Alphense Boys 2 - ROAC 4
    17 sep12:00Alphense Boys 3 - UVS 3
    17 sep11:15Alphense Boys 4 - Nieuwerkerk 7
    17 sep13:00Alphense Boys 5 - Haastrecht 6
    17 sep12:30ROAC 6 - Alphense Boys 6
    17 sep10:00GSV 2 - Alphense Boys 7
    17 sep11:15Alphense Boys VR1 - Altior VR1
    23 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO19-1 - Forum Sport JO19-1
    23 sep12:00Almere City FC JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-1
    23 sep15:00Gemert JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-2
    23 sep12:30FC Groningen JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-1
    23 sep10:30Zoetermeer JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-2
    23 sep11:00Alphense Boys JO13-1 - Kon. HFC JO13-1
    23 sep09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Katwijk JO13-1
    24 sep14:00Alphense Boys - Heerenveen
    30 sep16:30MVV JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1
    30 sep15:15Alphense Boys JO17-1 - JVOZ JO17-1
    30 sep13:00Alphense Boys JO17-2 - MVV JO17-1
    30 sep13:00Alphense Boys JO15-1 - AFC JO15-1
    30 sep11:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - Den Hoorn JO15-1
    30 sep10:15Fortuna Wormerv. JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1
    30 sep08:30Rijnsb.Boys JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2
    1 okt14:00SJC - Alphense Boys
    7 okt15:15Alphense Boys JO19-1 - Baronie JO19-1
    7 okt14:30Willem II JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-1
    7 okt15:00VVV-Venlo JO17-1 - Alphense Boys JO17-2
    7 okt13:00Alphense Boys JO15-1 - De Graafschap JO15-1
    7 okt11:00Alphense Boys JO15-2 - RKDEO JO15-1
    7 okt11:00Alphense Boys JO13-1 - AFC 34 JO13-1
    7 okt09:00Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-2
    8 okt14:00Alphense Boys - Hollandia
    14 okt14:30Westlandia JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-1
    14 okt13:00Alphense Boys JO17-2 - Fortuna Sittard O17
    14 okt11:30VVSB JO15-1 - Alphense Boys JO15-2
    14 okt10:30Quick Boys JO13-1 - Alphense Boys JO13-1
    14 okt09:00Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Gr.WII VAC JO13-1
    15 okt14:00Bataven - Alphense Boys
    22 okt14:00Alphense Boys - Leonidas